Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday November 1, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Saturday November 2, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(11:30AM)
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Kid-Nastics (Boys & Girls, Grades K-3) - Kid Nastics
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(12:30PM)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Saturday REC (Girls & Boys, Grades K-8) - Saturday REC
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons (1:30PM)
 
Monday November 4, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Community Swim and Lap Swim (All Residents) - Community Swim & Lap Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 4-8) - Floor Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Field Hockey (Girls, Grades 4-8) - Girl's Field Hockey (Grades 4-8)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Lacrosse (Boys, Grades K-8) - Boys Lacrosse (Gr K-3)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Indoor Soccer (Girls, Grades 2-8) - Girl's Indoor Soccer
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Community Swim and Lap Swim (All Residents) - Community Swim & Lap Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Softball (Girls, Grades 2-8) - Girl's Softball
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Lacrosse (Boys, Grades K-8) - Boys Lacrosse (Gr 4-8)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Pickleball (Co-Ed, Adults ages 16+) - Pickleball - Adult Co-Ed (16+)
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Volleyball (Co-Ed, Adults ages 16+) - Volleyball
 
Friday November 8, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Saturday November 9, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(11:30AM)
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Kid-Nastics (Boys & Girls, Grades K-3) - Kid Nastics
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(12:30PM)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Saturday REC (Girls & Boys, Grades K-8) - Saturday REC
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons (1:30PM)
 
Monday November 11, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 4-8) - Floor Hockey
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Lacrosse (Boys, Grades K-8) - Boys Lacrosse (Gr K-3)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Indoor Soccer (Girls, Grades 2-8) - Girl's Indoor Soccer
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Community Swim and Lap Swim (All Residents) - Community Swim & Lap Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Softball (Girls, Grades 2-8) - Girl's Softball
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Lacrosse (Boys, Grades K-8) - Boys Lacrosse (Gr 4-8)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Pickleball (Co-Ed, Adults ages 16+) - Pickleball - Adult Co-Ed (16+)
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Volleyball (Co-Ed, Adults ages 16+) - Volleyball
 
Friday November 15, 2019
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling
 
Saturday November 16, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(11:30AM)
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Kid-Nastics (Boys & Girls, Grades K-3) - Kid Nastics
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons(12:30PM)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Saturday REC (Girls & Boys, Grades K-8) - Saturday REC
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Swim Lessons (Boys & Girls, Grades K-8) - Swim Lessons (1:30PM)
 
Monday November 18, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Community Swim and Lap Swim (All Residents) - Community Swim & Lap Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 4-8) - Floor Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Field Hockey (Girls, Grades 4-8) - Girl's Field Hockey (Grades 4-8)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kids Club Wrestling (Boys & Girls, Grades 3-7) - Wrestling